La Finca

+ 5

Find the best hotel in Monterrey for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for La Finca across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
4:00 pm
Check out before:
11:00 am

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Non-smoking
Internet access

More about La Finca

La Finca

Attractively situated in the centre of Monterrey, La Finca offers air conditioning and free WiFi. The property features free private parking. The property is situated in the Monterrey Centro district.

Location

Jesús González Ortega 333 Edificio 6, Departamento 8, Monterrey, 64000, Mexico|0.92 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

4:00 pm

Check out before:

11:00 am

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

La Finca: FAQs

La Finca is 0.9 km away from Monterrey city centre.
La Finca is in Monterrey, Mexico and is 0.9 km away from Monterrey city centre.
At La Finca you can check in from 4:00 pm, and you'll need to check out before 11:00 am.
Yes, there is parking available at La Finca.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at La Finca, please check with them when booking.