Studios by Deluxe

+ 19

Find the best hotel in Holbox for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Studios by Deluxe across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
3:00 pm
Check out before:
11:00 am

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Non-smoking
Smoking areas
Internet access

More about Studios by Deluxe

Studios by Deluxe

Studios by Deluxe is situated in Holbox Island. The 2-star hotel has air-conditioned rooms with a private bathroom and free WiFi. The property is non-smoking and is located 300 metres from Playa Holbox.

Location

Calle Pez Vela & Calle Sabalo, Holbox, 77310, Mexico|0.89 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

3:00 pm

Check out before:

11:00 am

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Studios by Deluxe: FAQs

Studios by Deluxe is 0.9 km away from Holbox city centre.
Studios by Deluxe is in Holbox, Mexico and is 0.9 km away from Holbox city centre.
At Studios by Deluxe you can check in from 3:00 pm, and you'll need to check out before 11:00 am.
No, there isn't any parking available at Studios by Deluxe. If you're looking for a hotel with space to park, simply filter by properties which have 'Parking' under 'Amenities' in the search results.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Studios by Deluxe, please check with them when booking.