Torre Sofia Cancun

+ 53

Find the best hotel in Cancun for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Torre Sofia Cancun across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
3:00 pm
Check out before:
11:00 am
Children
Children are welcome at this hotel

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Airport shuttle
Pool
Fitness centre

More about Torre Sofia Cancun

Torre Sofia Cancun

Ideally situated in the centre of Cancún, Torre Sofia Cancun features free WiFi, a rooftop pool and free private parking for guests who drive. There is a private entrance at the apartment for the convenience of those who stay.

Location

14 Avenida Sayil, Central Cancun, Cancun, 77500, Mexico|2.51 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

3:00 pm

Check out before:

11:00 am

Good to know

Children

Children are welcome at this hotel

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Please inform Torre Sofia Cancun of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. If you cause damage to the property during your stay, you could be asked to pay up to USD 200 after check-out, according to this property's Damage Policy.

Torre Sofia Cancun: FAQs

Torre Sofia Cancun is 2.5 km away from Cancun city centre.
Torre Sofia Cancun is in Cancun, Mexico and is 2.5 km away from Cancun city centre.
At Torre Sofia Cancun you can check in from 3:00 pm, and you'll need to check out before 11:00 am.
Yes, there is parking available at Torre Sofia Cancun.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Torre Sofia Cancun, please check with them when booking.