MK - Apartment Soderini

+ 8

Find the best hotel in Milan for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for MK - Apartment Soderini across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
3:00 pm
Check out before:
11:00 am

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Non-smoking
Multilingual staff
Shower
Hairdryer

More about MK - Apartment Soderini

MK - Apartment Soderini

Offering inner courtyard views, MK - Apartment Soderini is an accommodation situated in Milan, 3.2 km from Santa Maria delle Grazie and 3.2 km from The Last Supper. The guest house, set in a building dating from 2019, is 3.4 km from Darsena and 4.

Location

8 Via Lorenzo Perosi, Municipio 6, Milan, 20146, Italy|3.63 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

3:00 pm

Check out before:

11:00 am

Good to know

Important information about the city
Please check with the hotel about the regulations for adjusting the air conditioning temperature as new regulations have been implemented to support environmental protection.
Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

MK - Apartment Soderini: FAQs

MK - Apartment Soderini is 3.6 km away from Milan city centre.
MK - Apartment Soderini is in Milan, Italy and is 3.6 km away from Milan city centre.
At MK - Apartment Soderini you can check in from 3:00 pm, and you'll need to check out before 11:00 am.
No, there isn't any parking available at MK - Apartment Soderini. If you're looking for a hotel with space to park, simply filter by properties which have 'Parking' under 'Amenities' in the search results.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at MK - Apartment Soderini, please check with them when booking.