Studio Bercy - Terrasse - Paris

Find the best hotel in Paris for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Studio Bercy - Terrasse - Paris across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
5:00 pm
Check out before:
11:00 am

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
Internet access

More about Studio Bercy - Terrasse - Paris

Studio Bercy - Terrasse - Paris

Studio Bercy - Terrasse - Paris is located in the 12th arr. District of Paris, 3.7 km from Opéra Bastille, 4.9 km from Notre Dame Cathedral and 5.1 km from Sainte-Chapelle. The property is around 5.5 km from Luxembourg Gardens, 5.

Location

251 Rue de Charenton, 12th Arrondissement, Paris, 75012, France|4.95 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

5:00 pm

Check out before:

11:00 am

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Studio Bercy - Terrasse - Paris: FAQs

Studio Bercy - Terrasse - Paris is 4.9 km away from Paris city centre.
Studio Bercy - Terrasse - Paris is in Paris, France and is 4.9 km away from Paris city centre.
At Studio Bercy - Terrasse - Paris you can check in from 5:00 pm, and you'll need to check out before 11:00 am.
No, there isn't any parking available at Studio Bercy - Terrasse - Paris. If you're looking for a hotel with space to park, simply filter by properties which have 'Parking' under 'Amenities' in the search results.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Studio Bercy - Terrasse - Paris, please check with them when booking.