Sam Va

Find the best hotel in Allards for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Sam Va across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
3:00 pm
Check out before:
9:00 am

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Airport shuttle
Non-smoking
Games room
Barbecue

More about Sam Va

Sam Va

Offering a garden and garden view, Sam Va is situated in Dolus d'Oléron, 39 km from La Palmyre Zoo and 46 km from Royan Golf. It is located 49 km from Notre Dame Church and features bicycle parking. The property is non-smoking and is set 7.

Location

14 Rue du Grand Village, Allards, 17550, France|0.31 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

3:00 pm

Check out before:

9:00 am

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Sam Va: FAQs

Sam Va is 0.3 km away from Allards city centre.
Sam Va is in Allards, France and is 0.3 km away from Allards city centre.
At Sam Va you can check in from 3:00 pm, and you'll need to check out before 9:00 am.
Yes, there is parking available at Sam Va.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Sam Va, please check with them when booking.