Sanctuary House

+ 34

Find the best hotel in Wye River for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Sanctuary House across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
3:00 pm
Check out before:
10:00 am
Pets
Pets allowed free of charge

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
Accessible parking

More about Sanctuary House

Sanctuary House

Sanctuary House is located in Wye River. The air-conditioned accommodation is 500 metres from Wye Beach, and guests can benefit from on-site private parking and complimentary WiFi.

Location

5 The Bluff, Wye River, 3234, Australia|3.52 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

3:00 pm

Check out before:

10:00 am

Good to know

Pets

Pets allowed free of charge

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Sanctuary House: FAQs

Sanctuary House is 3.5 km away from Wye River city centre.
Sanctuary House is in Wye River, Australia and is 3.5 km away from Wye River city centre.
At Sanctuary House you can check in from 3:00 pm, and you'll need to check out before 10:00 am.
Yes, there is parking available at Sanctuary House.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Sanctuary House, please check with them when booking.