Hostel Voyage

+ 26

Find the best hotel in Kyiv for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Hostel Voyage across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
1:00 pm
Check out before:
12:00 pm

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Non-smoking
Laundry
Lift

More about Hostel Voyage

Hostel Voyage

Set in Kyiv and within 1.3 km of St. Cyril's Monastery, Hostel Voyage has a garden, non-smoking rooms, and free WiFi. Boasting a shared kitchen, this property also provides guests with a children's playground. The hostel features family rooms.

Reviews from
Tripadvisor
Mentioned by travellers
Other

Comment: 1 Mar 2018

Stayed in: Feb 2018

Отличный хостел за адекватную цену.

Отдыхал со своей супругой в 2х местном номере за 330грн.сутки. Из плюсов: нормальная цена , условия и персонал. Не далеко от метро "Дорогожичи", через дорогу парк. В номере тепло , чистое постельное есть , общая оборудованная кухня , душ и 2 туалета.
View what other travellers on Tripadvisor are saying

Location

Oleny Telihy Street 53, Podil's'kyi, Kyiv, 04086, Ukraine|5.88 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

1:00 pm

Check out before:

12:00 pm

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Hostel Voyage: FAQs

Hostel Voyage is 5.9 km away from Kyiv city centre.
Hostel Voyage is in Kyiv, Ukraine and is 5.9 km away from Kyiv city centre.
At Hostel Voyage you can check in from 1:00 pm, and you'll need to check out before 12:00 pm.
Yes, there is parking available at Hostel Voyage.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Hostel Voyage, please check with them when booking.