Altafulla Viewpoint

Find the best hotel in Altafulla for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Altafulla Viewpoint across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
4:00 pm
Check out before:
11:00 am

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Laundry
Kitchen
Television

Altafulla Viewpoint: reviews

Explore the area

via augusta 35 5º 1º, Altafulla, Spain|0.94 km from city centre

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Altafulla Viewpoint: FAQs

Altafulla Viewpoint
Altafulla Viewpoint is 0.9 km away from Altafulla city centre.
Altafulla Viewpoint is in Altafulla, Spain and is 0.9 km away from Altafulla city centre.
At Altafulla Viewpoint you can check in from 4:00 pm, and you'll need to check out before 11:00 am.
Yes, you'll find laundry facilities at Altafulla Viewpoint. This may include self-service laundry or a full laundry service.
Yes, Wi-Fi is available at Altafulla Viewpoint, so you can stay connected during your stay.
There's lots to see and do near Altafulla Viewpoint. The closest landmarks are Platja d'Altafulla, Altafulla-Tamarit, Faro de Torredembarra, Tamarit Beach Resort and Torredembarra.
Yes, there is parking available at Altafulla Viewpoint.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Altafulla Viewpoint, please check with them when booking.
It doesn't look like breakfast is available at Altafulla Viewpoint, but check with them directly to be sure.
Yes, Altafulla Viewpoint has air conditioning.