Casa Paloma

Find the best hotel in Durango for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Casa Paloma across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Kitchen
Television

Casa Paloma: reviews

Explore the area

Durango, Mexico|2.15 km from city centre

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Casa Paloma: FAQs

Casa Paloma
Casa Paloma is 2.1 km away from Durango city centre.
Casa Paloma is in Durango, Mexico and is 2.1 km away from Durango city centre.
Yes, Wi-Fi is available at Casa Paloma, so you can stay connected during your stay.
There's lots to see and do near Casa Paloma. The closest landmarks are Plaza Anáhuac, Unidad deportiva Anahuac, Calle Constitucion, Templo Santa Cecilia and Centro Cultural y de Convenciones Bicentenario.
Yes, there is parking available at Casa Paloma.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Casa Paloma, please check with them when booking.
It doesn't look like breakfast is available at Casa Paloma, but check with them directly to be sure.
Yes, Casa Paloma has air conditioning.
It varies depending on availability and the time of year. Head to the top of the page and enter the dates you'd like to stay to find out prices.
Casa Paloma is around 18.0km from Durango Airport. Travel time can vary depending on traffic and how you choose to travel.