CASA Theotoki

Find the best hotel in Corfu for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for CASA Theotoki across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
4:00 pm
Check out before:
10:00 am

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Airport shuttle
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
Games room

More about CASA Theotoki

CASA Theotoki

Situated in Anemómylos, 300 metres from Royal Baths Mon Repos, CASA THEOTOKI features recently renovated accommodation with free WiFi and a garden. The air-conditioned accommodation is 200 metres from Mon Repos Palace.

Location

Αλκιβιάδου Δαρή 73, Corfu, 49100, Greece|1.41 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

4:00 pm

Check out before:

10:00 am

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Please inform CASA THEOTOKI of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. When traveling with pets, please note that an extra charge of 20€, per night applies. Managed by a private host

CASA Theotoki: FAQs

CASA Theotoki is 1.4 km away from Corfu city centre.
CASA Theotoki is in Corfu, Greece and is 1.4 km away from Corfu city centre.
At CASA Theotoki you can check in from 4:00 pm, and you'll need to check out before 10:00 am.
No, there isn't any parking available at CASA Theotoki. If you're looking for a hotel with space to park, simply filter by properties which have 'Parking' under 'Amenities' in the search results.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at CASA Theotoki, please check with them when booking.